START  - MASKING FOR HOLES  - Flangeless plugs, EPDM  

 
FLANGELESS PLUGS, EPDM
 
 
Prod No.Qty per boxd-D, mmid, mmL, mm
GKRE 004025002,0-4,0019
GKRE 006045004,0-6,0025,4
GKRE 008065006,0-8,02,525,4
GKRE 010085008,0-10,04,125,4
GKRE 0111020010,3-11,96,525,4
GKRE 0121020010,0-12,06,525,4
GKRE 0141220012,0-14,08,225,4
GKRE 0151220011,9-14,3825,4
GKRE 0161420014,0-16,010,425,4
GKRE 0161520014,3-15,99,925,4
GKRE 0181610016,0-18,011,525,4
GKRE 0191810018,2-19,012,925,4
GKRE 0201810018,0-20,012,925,4
GKRE 022205020,0-22,514,225,4
GKRE 025225022,2-25,41625,4

 
 
» Cost effective
» Good for blasting application
» Less heat resistant than silicone rubber. For more info - click here!


Related products